Return to CRPR Index Page
An agency of the Centre Region Council of Governments, State College, PA 16801
Register Online

12th Annual CRPR ‘Splash, Pedal & Dash’
YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS
  Held on Saturday, 23 July 2016 with 53 participants

Age 12-13

1. Sophie Brandwene 24:48
2. Erik Witt 25:08
3. Sammy Hallacher 28.17
4. Karsyn Kane 28.23

Biker

Ages 12-13:          200 meter swim, 4 mile bike, 1 mile run
Ages 9-11:            100 meter swim, 2 mile bike, 1/2 mile run
Ages 6-8:              50 meter swim, 1 mile bike, 1/4 mile run

Age 11

1. Marlee Kwasnica 12:12
2. Sam Bell 12:19
3. Almila Dukel 13:15
4. Timothy Peters 14:50
5. Lilly Ebbs 14:59
6. Amanda Lipski 15:59
7. Madeline Baney 16:21
8. Molly Thompson 17:15

Age 10

1. Zachary Cessna 13:56
2. Adam Hallacher 13:57
3. Brian Capone 15:18
4. Natalya Yakushina 15:52
5. Samuel Jacobs 16:02
6. Piper Roth 19:32

Age 9

1. Adam Bell 13:55
2. Todd Siekman 14:51
3. Hannah Kifer 14:53
4. Will Kelliher 15:23

Age 8

1. Luke Cessna 7:04
2. Molly Workman 7:21
3. Simon Vath 7:38
4. Monika Peters 7:52
5. Bennu Dukel 8:09
6. Meagan Kelliher 8:29
7. Alexandra Yakushina 8:40
8. Ryan Hillsley 8:48
9. McKenna Kulka 8:49
10. Dylan Siekman 9:15
11. Ji Wu 10:18
12. Andrew Xie 10:36

Age 7

1. Alyssa Lipski 8:02
2. Lucy Krasowitz 8:18
3. Eliza Krasowitz 8:28
4. Seungyeon Lee 9:11
5. Haozhen Xu 9:23
6. Autumn Swisher 9:41
7. Henry Jacobs 9:43
8. Avery Sponsler 9:50
9. Daniel Zhang 9:59
10. Teagan Roth 10:18

Age 6

1. Macon Workman 8:22
2. Helen Kifer 9:10
3. Maxim Yakushin 9:28
4. Kate Bell 9:33
5. Connor Kulka 9:38
6. Simon Smith 9:58
7. Jude Cessna 10:47
8. Max Cooper 13:36
9. Gabrielle Siekman 14:32

11th Annual CRPR ‘Splash, Pedal & Dash’ YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS  Held on Sat., 25 July 2015

Age 12-13

1. Will Staniar 24:09
2. Elizabeth Peters 36:56

Biker

Ages 12-13:          200 meter swim, 4 mile bike, 1 mile run
Ages 9-11:            100 meter swim, 2 mile bike, 1/2 mile run
Ages 6-8:              50 meter swim, 1 mile bike, 1/4 mile run

Age 11

1. Matthew Staniar 12:00
2. Sophie Brandwene 15:39
3. Carson Roth 16:29
4. Julian Kim 18:12

Age 10

1. Marlee Kwasnica 12:57
2. Liv Salazer 13:24
3. Megan Wilson 13:39
4. Timothy Peters 13:56
5. Evan Baxter 14:07
6. Maggie Delaney 15:03
7. Wesley Greene 16:04
8. Hannah Garlin 16:49
9. Ava Langelaan 17:10
10. Molly Schreiner 17:39

Age 9

1. Zachary Cessna 13:55
2. Trevor Martin 14:00
3. Liam Quigley 14:19
4. David Brown 15:17
5. Joshua Carlson 15:38
6. Piper Roth 16:09
7. Brian Capone 17:28
8. Avery Selber 19:47
9. Griffin Selber 20:10

Age 8

1. Todd Seikman 6:57
2. Devin Farahani 7:03
3. Ty Salazer 7:09
4. Brady Schuchert 7:33
5. Sasha Beale 7:39
6. Ava Krebs 7:40
7. Micah Langelaan 7:40
8. Madeline Soroka 7:42
9. Emerson Davis 7:54
10. Hannah Kifer 8:00
11. Annika Ross 8:20

Age 7

1. Luke Cessna 7:45
1. Monika Peters 7:45
3. Charlotte Delaney 7:47
4. Simon Vath 7:49
5. Cody Norman 8:20
6. Evelyn Love 10:00

Age 6

1. Cooper Beale 7:49
2. Teagan Roth 8:05
3. Molly Staniar 8:20
4. Lewis Delaney 8:55
5. Ashley Farahani 9:13

10th Annual CRPR ‘Splash, Pedal & Dash’ YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS (held on Sat. 26 Jul 2014) 

Age 12-13

1. Noah Witt 25:06
2. Maya Urbanski 29:13
3. Jonah Brandt 29:15
4. Cade Nordgren 30:29
5. Adra Nordgren 33:49
6. Nicholas Mason 35:02
7. Erin Fitzgerald 36:21
8. Elizabeth Peters 36:56

Biker

Ages 12-13:          200 meter swim, 4 mile bike, 1 mile run
Ages 9-11:            100 meter swim, 2 mile bike, 1/2 mile run
Ages 6-8:              50 meter swim, 1 mile bike, 1/4 mile run

A special thanks to The Bicycle Shop, State College, for cosponsoring this event with CRPR.

Age 11

1. Jake Jeffries 13:55
2. Matthew Williams 15:59
3. McKenna Stout 19:12

Age 10

1. Matthew Staniar 12:15
2. Haley Palmer 12:30
3. Kai Wadlington 14:07
3. Erik Witt 14:07
5. William Ulmer 14:33

Age 9

1. Marlee Kwasnica 13:50
2. Maggie Delaney 14:55
3. Timothy Peters 16:15
4. Matt Cropp 16:32
5. Christine Ulmer 16:34

Age 8

1. Hannah Palmer 6:11
2. Zachary Cessna 6:30
3. Trevor Martin 6:36
4. Piper Roth 6:58
5. Joshua Carlson 7:02
6. Brian Capone 7:23
7. Liam Quigley 7:25
8. Aidan Bradbury 7:39
8. Hannah Langer 7:39
10. Emeline Reese 8:34
11. Griffin Selber 8:54

Age 7

1. Jordyn Steindl 9:01

Age 6

1. Monika Peters 7:48
2. Ryan Brown 7:52
3. Luke Cessna 7:56
4. Devon Jackson 8:04
5. Molly Staniar 8:27
6. Teagan Roth 8:40
7. Finnegan Quigley 9:40

9th Annual CRPR ‘Splash, Pedal & Dash’ YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS  (held on Sat. 27 Jul 2013)

Age 12-13

1. Noah Witt 25:26
2. Ashley Wolynec 35:09

Biker

Ages 12-13:          200 meter swim, 4 mile bike, 1 mile run
Ages 9-11:            100 meter swim, 2 mile bike, 1/2 mile run
Ages 6-8:              50 meter swim, 1 mile bike, 1/4 mile run

A special thanks to The Bicycle Shop, State College, for cosponsoring this event with CRPR.

Age 11

1. Jodie Challis 13:09
2. Josh Merritt 19:30
3. Ye Ling 19:58

Age 10

1. Jake Jeffries 12:15
2. Will Staniar 12:29
3. Griffin Lee 14:06
4. Spenser McLaughlin 15:32
5. #7 16.33
6. Kaitlyn Wolynec 20.01
7. Joey Wilson 21.18

Age 9

1. Matthew Staniar 13:13
2. Taylor Wolynec 15:08
3. Kyle Hynes 17:38
4. Daniel Miller 17:54
5. Erik Witt 19:21
6. Carson Roth 21:12

Age 8

Marlee Kwasnica 6:39
2. Megan Wilson 6:46
3. Timothy Peters 6:54
4. Nicholas Sloff 7:14
5. Nikolas Kalandaria 8:21
6. Molly Schreiner 8:25
7. Amanda Lipski 10:13

Age 7

1. Zachary Cessna 7:46
2. Meredith Lee 7:51
3. Brian Capone 8:14
4. Zemu Zhang 8:21
5. Addison Wolynec 8:36
6. Alayna Ohlson 8:42
7. Sawyer McLaughlin 9:07
8. Samuel Li 9:19
9. Joshua Wang 9:33

Age 6

1. Andrew Lipski 8:50
2. Raegan Webb 10:41
3. Abby Ridenour 11:10
4. Madeline Soroka 11:19
5. Leah Ridenour 11:21
6. Chase Bayly 13:57

8th Annual CRPR ‘Splash, Pedal & Dash’ YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS  (held on Sat. 21 Jul 2012)

Age 12-14

1. Tobias Van Dyke 24:23
2. Ruthie Dangelo 24:32
3. Michael Peters 24:34
4. Christopher Diperna 25:04
5. Matt Rodgers 25:42
6. Ryan McNulty 26:47
7. Emily Marsh 29:21
8. Noah Grube 32:28
9. Laighla Wisor 51:50

Biker

Ages 12-14:          200 meter swim, 4 mile bike, 1 mile run
Ages 9-11:            100 meter swim, 2 mile bike, 1/2 mile run
Ages 6-8:              50 meter swim, 1 mile bike, 1/4 mile run

Age 11

1. Gracie Dangelo 15:07
2. Will Marsh 15:59
3. Keagan Byers 19:20

Age 10

1. Ethan Rowland 12:55
2. Alex Mikula 13:42
3. Mark Rodgers 13:52
4. PJ Sullivan 15:52
5. Alik Schier 17:23
6. Ronit Patel 17:33
7. Shaun Gold 18:24
8. Elizabeth Peters 18:48
9. Carly Rainelli 20:05
10. Toby Ma 21:39
11. Kylee Wisor 21:45

Age 9

1. Jake Jeffries 13:04
2. Will Staniar 13:07
3. Luc Mikula 14:08
4. Charles Herlocher 14:53
5. Spenser McLaughlin 16:41
6. Griffin Lee 16:51
7. Rachel Dangelo 18:06
8. Joey Wilson 20:05
9. Ethan Dehart 20:53

Age 8

1. Matthew Stainar 7:04
2. Josh Rodgers 7:29
3. Jon King 7:32
4. Kiera Sullivan 7:35
5. Kate Rowland 7:43
6. Phebe Herlocher 8:09
7. Carson Roth 8:21
8. Kyle Hynes 8:30
9. Leidy Merritt 8:33
10. Mya McElhinney 8:46
11. Connor Jonson 8:47
12. Ethan Natterman 8:52
13. Vivian Scott 9:13
14. Fiona Domingue 14:01

Age 7

1. Ty Mikula 6:59 (tie)
2. Reed Bailey 6:59 (tie)
3. Megan Wilson 7:22
4. Timothy Peters 7:30
5. Marlee Kwasnica 7:31
6. Kate Lally 8:19
7. Delainey Wisor 8:40
8. Eli Wisor 13:00

Age 6

1. Sawyer McLaughlin 7:26
2. Piper Roth 7:41
3. Brian Capone 9:46
4. Andrew King 10:36
5. Reznor Leidy 11:10
6. Anja Lee 12:22

7th Annual CRPR ‘Splash, Pedal and Dash’ YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS  (held on Sat. 23 Jul 2011)

Age 12-14

1. Tobias Van Dyke 23:17
2. Jacob Witt 24:13
3. Christopher Diperna 24:17
4. Ruthie Dangelo 26:25
5. Riley Bick 29:05
6. Michael Peters 30:46
7. Sarah Dangelo 31:49
8. Schuyler Weisel 46:10

Biker

Ages 12-14:          200 meter swim, 4 mile bike, 1 mile run
Ages 9-11:            100 meter swim, 2 mile bike, 1/2 mile run
Ages 6-8:              50 meter swim, 1 mile bike, 1/4 mile run

Age 11

1. Michael Challis 12:29
2. Taylor Givens 13:15
3. Amber Bick 13:20

Age 10

1. Noah Witt 13:46
2. Gracie Dangelo 14:03
3. Isaac Ironcloud 14:33
4. Emma Maras 15:04
5. Colleen Jones 15:35

Age 9

1. Ethan Rowland 12:51
2. Jodie Challis 13:11
3. Austin Bick 13:37
4. Georgia Thomas 13:38
5. Charlie Herlocher 16:38
6. Elizabeth Peters 22:42

Age 8

1. Liam Jones 6:35
2. Spenser McLaughlin 8:58
3. Rachel Dangelo 9:43

Age 7

1. Skylar Jacko 6:36
2. Catelyn Janac 6:55
3. Erik Witt 7:59
4. Connor Jonson 8:34
5. Carson Roth 8:59
6. Phebe Herlocher 9:02
7. Lauren Velegol 9:14
8. Ada Hendrickson 10:01

Age 6

1. Luke Janac 7:50
2. Reed Bailey 8:02
3. Timothy Peters 10:17
4. Owen Hildebrand 10:21

NOTE: The triathlon was not offered in 2010 due to the renewal of Welch Pool.

Biker6th Annual CRPR ‘Splash, Pedal and Dash’ YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS (Sat. 25 Jul 09)
Ages 12-14:          200 meter swim, 4 mile bike, 1 mile run
Ages 9-11:            100 meter swim, 2 mile bike, 1/2 mile run
Ages 6-8:              50 meter swim, 1 mile bike, 1/4 mile run

Age 12-14
1. Robby Etter         21:15
2. Jack Etter           22:01
3. Will Benner         23:43
4. Bradley Gibble     24:08
5. Matthew Beyerle  27:46

Age 11
1. Izaiah Bokunewicz 11:36
2. Natasha Fedkina  13:20
3. Grace Tothero     14:28
4. Jake Stormer      15:09
5. Fiona Vashaw      15:56
6. Victoria Maras     16:20
7. Riley Bick            16:33
8. Noah Saylor        17:19
9. Sarah Dangelo    18:11

Age 10
1. Mitchell Etter       13:38
2. Helen Karp          15:04
3. Ruthie Dangelo    15:26
3. Jacob Witt           15:26
5. Kiersten Carper   15:32
6. Avery Cymbor     16:51
7. Caitlin Jones        17:05
8. Nathan Huff        17:07

Age 9
1. Max Benner         14:01
2. Amber Bick         15:15
3. Isabella Dinallo    16:07
4. Varya Pavlov       16:15
5. Thalia Stout        17:23
6. Cailin Saylor        20:30
7. Jared Stormer    29:46

Age 8
1. Samuel Karp       6:00
2. Steven Etter        6:06
3. Colleen Jones      7:02
4. Haley Givens       7:16
5. Sera Mazza         7:41
6. Emma Maras       7:45
7. Gracie Dangelo    7:49
8. Sally Stahl          7:53

Age 7
1. Maya Bokunewicz 7:36
2. Ethan Rowland    7:46
3. Matthew Telarico 8:07
4. Ashley Carper      8:46

Age 6
1. Liam Jones          7:30
2. Joey DiNallo        9:06
3. Michael Russell    9:37

Biker5th Annual CRPR ‘Splash, Pedal and Dash’  YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS (Sat. 26 Jul 08)
Ages 12-13:          200 meter swim, 4 mile bike, 1 mile run
Ages 9-11:            100 meter swim, 2 mile bike, 1/2 mile run
Ages 6-8:              50 meter swim, 1 mile bike, 1/4 mile run

12-13 YR

11 YR

10 YR

9 YR

Robby Etter 22:17
Chase Davis 24:18
Kedrin Wilson 25:56
Jan Lazny 26:24
Michael Silks 26:25
Lucas Cooper 30:10
Laura Holleran 30:33
James Delanuez 30:42
Devan Sponsler 30:43

Jack Etter 11:40
Will Benner 13:38
Matthew Beyerle 13:45
Fredrick Zheng 15:07
Johnathan Sponsler 15:55
Janae Moran 16:19
Breanne Cummins 16:30
Kendall Loviscky 17:14
Benjamin Kupp 18:02

Izaiah Bokunewicz 12:24
Cameron Jackson 12:36
Grace Tothero 14:07
Natasha Fedkina 14:28
Isaac Wilson 15:11
Katherine Cooper 15:45
Sophia Wagner 16:01
Fiona Vashaw 16:37
Casey Sawyer 17:16
Victoria Maras 17:21 
Anna Hirsch 17:42
Rose Handel 18:30
Sarah Dangelo 18:30

Mitchell Etter 13:45
Eli Bokunewicz 14:11
Ruthie Dangelo 15:59
Helen Karp 16:14
Ellie Strauss 16:14
Kate Skipper 16:21
Caitlin Jones 17:46
Andrew Loviscky 18:40
Kyle Engle 19:53
Maryann Newcomer 20:50
Rachel Wert 21:05
Madeline Lewis 21:21

8 YR
Jacob Whipple 7:09
Emma Wright 7:42
Shawn D’Souza 7:45
Varya Pavlov 7:45
Austin Keene 7:58
Luke Genovese 8:01
Megan Cummins 8:10
Taylor Givens 8:14
Isabella Dinallo 8:24
Emilee Engle 8:43
Samuel Kupp 9:13
Annalia Arndt 9:41
7 YR
Samuel Karp 6:07
Steven Etter 6:10
Haley Givens 7:22
Colleen Jones 7:42
Emma Maras
8:18
Livia Jackson 8:24
Adalee Wasikonis
8:38
Meghan Lewis
9:23
Kayla Bennett
9:39
Lindsey Bennett
9:57
Emma Wilcock
10:26
6 YR
Lily Jackson 7:56
William Newcomb 7:57
Abbey Whipple 8:18
Sophia Keene 8:30
Matthew Telarico 8:39
Austin Pendley 10:47
Brynn Hershbine 10:51
Megan Grube 14:28*
Maya Bokunewicz 14:34*

*Doubled Bike Course

Biker4th Annual " Pedal, Splash and Dash" CRPR Youth Triathlon
Saturday, 28 Jul 07

 

12-14 Years Old:
1. Nikolas Dudukovich 22:53
2. Andrew Henning 23:24
3. Robby Etter 24:00
4. Ivan Pavlov 24:15
5. Daniel Collins 24:19
6. Trevor Mitchell 24:37
7. Chase Davis 24:47
8. Courtland Pannebaker 25:01
9. Nikita Fedkin 25:27
10. Lauren Winkler 25:51
11. Nicholas Gingher 28:58
12. Hunter Neal 29:53

11 Years Old: 
1. Will Cather 11:20
2. Taylor Collison 13:00
3. Michael Bleggi 14:21
4. Christine Irwin 15:25
5. Thomas Brungo 15:32
6. Lucas Cooper 15:37
7. Mitchell Lester 16:10
8. Andy Hankinson 16:17

10 Years Old:
1. Jack Etter 12:06
2. Jon Catner 13:23
3. Daniel Winkler 15:01
4. Brady Franks 15:42
5. Jacob Correll 16:32
6. Nicholas Collins 16:46
7. Janae Moran 17:02
8. Madison Krieger 17:45
9. Jalyn Shelton-Burleigh 19:20
9. Aja Stamps-Richardson 19:20

9 Years Old:
1. Izaiah Bokunewicz 12:54
2. Chase Collison 14:15
3. Natasha Fedkina 14:20
4. Nathan Woodman 14:43
5. Taylor Mitchell 15:19
6. Grace Tothero 15:46
7. Timofey Pavlov 15:47
8. Fiona Ruby Vashaw 16:17
9. Katherine Cooper 16:31
10. Michelle Irwin 16:44
11. Hunter Davis 17:05
12. Alex Chen 17:23
13. Victoria Maras 17:56
14. Emma Ungar 18:22
15. Carly Blonski 19:06
16. Sarah Dangelo 19:47
17. Hannah Finton 20:07
18. Sophie Shah 28:39

8 Years Old:
1. Mitch Etter 6:24
2. John Reed 6:39
3. Luke Snyder 7:00
4. Eli Bokunewicz 7:07
5. Colton DeLallo 7:30
6. Helen Karp 7:52
7. Ruthie Dangelo 7:55
8. Gavin Schaefer-Hood 8:23
9. Tobias Vandyke 9:08
10. Rosa Padt 9:14
11. Maryann Newcomb 9:27
12. Anna Henderson 9:28
13. Cora Davis 9:37

7 Years Old:
1. Jake Hall 8:02
2. Varya Pavlov 8:04
3. Jacob Wripple 8:21
4. Shawn Dsouza 8:45
5. Mkey Challis 8:51
6. Ryan Franks 8:56
7. Luke Genovese 9:11

6 Years Old:
1. Sam Karp 7:26
2. Steven Etter 7:27
3. Emma Maras 7:28
4. Haley Givens 8:01
5. Caitlin Reed 8:06
6. Tolik Borisov 8:07
7. Matthew Telarico 9:23
8. Sarah Finton 9:33
9. Jaelyn Mitchell 9:38
10. Elijah Miller-Wilson 10:16
11. Caitlin Reed 12:28
12. Jodi Challis 13:21
13. Brian Ungar 13:54

Runner

Biker3rd Annual CRPR " Pedal, Splash and Dash"
Youth Triathlon Saturday, 29 Jul 06

Age 6-8
Age 9-11
Age 12-14

1. Nathan Woodman         6:37
2. Mitchell Etter                7:04
3. Natasha Fedkina           7:16
4. Hunter Davis                7:24
5. Nicholas Feffer             7:25
6. Gavin Schafer-Hood      8:22
7. Timofey Pavlov            8:24
8. Joey Feffer                    8:30
9. Noah Long                    8:43
10. Jordan Confer              8:59
11. Jackie Feffer                9:11
12. Yun-Woo Kim             9:27
13. Jay Fenner                   10:50
14. Kara Eckert                  11:04
15. Jacob Krantweiss         11:15
16. Tolik Borisov               11:21
17. Luke Klinger               11:42
18. William Moyer            11:54
19. Hunter Freeman           12:04

1. Chase Davis                  11:58
2. Will Cather                   12:17
3. Robby Etter                  12:25
4. Seamus Wagner             12:36
5. Jack Etter                      12:45
6. Glen Wild                      12:53
7. Mikey Feffer                  13:18
8. Mark Henry                  14:39
9. Will Benner                  14:44
10. Holly Moyer                15:11
11. Mikalya Paolinin         15:26
12. Mitchell Lester            15:57
13. Lauren Sonsteby          17:12
14. Nicholas Collins          17:14
15. Kristen Sonsteby          17:31
16. Nicholas Bodner          17:39
17. Ryan Plastridge            17:56
18. Miranda Moyer            18:03
19. Olivia Kimmel             19:53
19. Marisa Litzinger          19:53
21. Natalie Faulds              20:14
22. Mitchell Shuey            22:53

1. Casher Belinda             23:23
2. Thomas Bailey              23:25
3. Will Pryor                     24:10
4. Daniel Collins               24:40
5. Ivan Pavlov                   25:09
6. Bradley Pawelczyk       26:43
7. Cody Wild                    27:18
8. Patrick Lawrence          32:11

Biker2nd Annual CRPR "Pedal, Splash and Dash"
Youth Triathlon Sat. 13 Aug 05

6-8 Age Group
1. Jackson Etter              6.36
2. Aaron Albaugh             7.19
3. Nathan King               7.22
4. Nicholas Collins           7.53
5. Daniel Winkler             7.57
6. Nicholas Feffer            8.00
7. Hunter Davis               8.08
8. Natasha Fedkina          8.09
9. Mitchell Etter              8.34
10. Nadia Mabrouk           9.04

9-11 Age Group
1. Danielle Feffer             12.03
2. Chase Davis                12.31
3. Daniel Collins               12.36
4. Sean King                   12.53
5. Robby Etter                 12.54
6. Ivan Pavlov                 12.59
7. Katya Borisov               13.06
8. Kostya Borisov             13.31
9. Mikey Feffer                13.49
10. Nikita Fedkin              13.55
11. Lauren Winkler           15.00
12. Bridget King              15.26
13. Claire Domico            17.08
14. Ivan Ilyin                 17.12
15. Andrew Albaugh        17.46
16. Mitchell Lester           20.30

12-14 Age Group
1. Tia Dudukavich           24.47
2. Rebekah Cordell          30.03
3. Rebecca Domico         30.43
4. Lydia Krasilnikova       34.41

1st Annual CRPR "Pedal, Splash and Dash" Youth Triathlon Sat. 14 Aug 04

6-8 Year Olds:
Jackson Etter 7:15
Clark Handel 7:23
Katerina Borisov 7:26
Logan Hess 7:48
Chase Gladden 8:42
Christine Irvin 9:35
Timmy Beckenbaugh 9:40
Michaella Francis 9:39
Hunter Davis 9:46
Grant Hess 9:56
Joy Beckenbaugh 10:06
Renee Olivett 10:14
Sarah Tothero 10:20
9-11 Year Olds:
Garrett Wagner 12:58
Madison Matthews 14:02
Allison Scott 14:15
Chase Davis 14:47
Nikita Fedkin 15:01
Brianna Gearhart 15:18
Hunter Neal 15:18
Dylan Kubina 15:42
Rita Gates 15:48
Sophia Sciaabica 15:57
Robby Etter 16:03
Andrew Lanagan 16:43
Brooks Young 16:56
Alexis Kubina 17:22
Michael Morelli 17:49
Haily Ake 19:01
Hope Beckenbaugh 21:32
12-14 Year Olds:
Christian Peoples 28:50
Kendall Ward 29:08
Andrew Blunk 29:18

Congratulations to all participants!

The CRPR Authority is a publicly-funded, municipal agency serving 5 municipalities since 1966. The Authority also maintains 501c3 status.
© 1999-2016 All rights reserved.
The Centre Region Parks & Recreation Authority
2643 Gateway Drive #1, State College, PA. USA 16801   (814)231-3071   Fax 814.235.7832